StartseiteEuropaDeutschland

 

 

Liste der Städte in Deutschland (Sachsen-Anhalt)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Erweiterte Suche

 Ort      Bundesland      Landkreis      Regierungsbezirk      Bürgermeister    
 Einwohner    
Aken (Elbe)Sachsen-Anhalt   Anhalt-BitterfeldHansjochen Müller (SPD)
8044
AllstedtSachsen-Anhalt   Mansfeld-SüdharzJürgen Richter (CDU)
8193
Alsleben (Saale)Sachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisReinhard Schinke
2550
AnnaburgSachsen-Anhalt   WittenbergErich Schmidt (SPD)
7224
Arendsee (Altmark)Sachsen-Anhalt   Altmarkkreis SalzwedelNorman Klebe
7176
ArneburgSachsen-Anhalt   StendalLothar Riedinger (CDU)
1601
Arnstein (Sachsen-Anhalt)Sachsen-Anhalt   Mansfeld-SüdharzFrank Sehnert
7180
AscherslebenSachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisAndreas Michelmann (WIDAB)
28131
Bad BibraSachsen-Anhalt   BurgenlandkreisDr. Hartmut Spengler (CDU)
2875
Bad DürrenbergSachsen-Anhalt   SaalekreisÁrpád Nemes (CDU)
11844
Bad LauchstädtSachsen-Anhalt   SaalekreisIlse Niewiadoma (FDP)
9050
Bad SchmiedebergSachsen-Anhalt   WittenbergStefan Dammhayn (CDU)
8713
BallenstedtSachsen-Anhalt   HarzMichael Knoppik
9481
BarbySachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisJens Strube (parteilos)
8938
Bernburg (Saale)Sachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisHenry Schütze (parteilos)
34481
Bismark (Altmark)Sachsen-Anhalt   StendalVerena Schlüsselburg
8753
Bitterfeld-WolfenSachsen-Anhalt   Anhalt-BitterfeldPetra Wust (parteilos)
41816
Blankenburg (Harz)Sachsen-Anhalt   HarzHanns-Michael Noll (CDU)
20852
BraunsbedraSachsen-Anhalt   SaalekreisSteffen Schmitz (CDU)
11513
Burg (bei Magdeburg)Sachsen-Anhalt   Jerichower LandJörg Rehbaum (SPD)
22814
Calbe (Saale)Sachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisDieter Tischmeyer (freier Bürgermeister)
9348
Coswig (Anhalt)Sachsen-Anhalt   WittenbergDoris Berlin (parteilos)
12446
Dahme-SpreewaldSachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisRainer Sempert (FDP)
8861
Dessau-RoßlauSachsen-Anhalt   kreisfreiPeter Kuras (FDP)
84606
EckartsbergaSachsen-Anhalt   BurgenlandkreisMarlis Vogel (CDU)
2412
EgelnSachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisReinhard Luckner (UWGE)
3510
Falkenstein/HarzSachsen-Anhalt   HarzKlaus Wycisk (CDU)
5619
Freyburg (Unstrut)Sachsen-Anhalt   BurgenlandkreisUdo Mänicke (parteilos)
4862
GardelegenSachsen-Anhalt   Altmarkkreis SalzwedelKonrad Fuchs (SPD)
23237
GenthinSachsen-Anhalt   Jerichower LandThomas Barz (parteilos)
14808
GerbstedtSachsen-Anhalt   Mansfeld-SüdharzSiegfried Schwarz (CDU)
7785
GommernSachsen-Anhalt   Jerichower LandJens Hünerbein (parteilos)
10761
GräfenhainichenSachsen-Anhalt   WittenbergHarry Rußbült (Die Linke)
12528
GröningenSachsen-Anhalt   BördeRenate Hillebrand (CDU)
3670
GüstenSachsen-Anhalt   SalzlandkreisSteffen Globig
4394
HalberstadtSachsen-Anhalt   HarzAndreas Henke (Die Linke)
40526
HaldenslebenSachsen-Anhalt   BördeNorbert Eichler (CDU)
19286
Halle (Saale)Sachsen-Anhalt   kreisfreiBernd Wiegand (parteilos)
231440
HarzgerodeSachsen-Anhalt   HarzJürgen Bentzius (SPD)
8419
HavelbergSachsen-Anhalt   StendalBernd Poloski (parteilos)
6764

1   2  3