StartseiteEuropaDeutschland

 

 

Liste der Städte in Deutschland (Sachsen)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Erweiterte Suche

 Ort      Bundesland      Landkreis      Regierungsbezirk      Bürgermeister    
 Einwohner    
Adorf/Vogtl.Sachsen   VogtlandkreisRico Schmidt
5207
Altenberg (Erzgebirge)Sachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeAltenbergThomas Kirsten (Freie Wähler)
8317
Annaberg-BuchholzSachsen   ErzgebirgskreisBarbara Klepsch (CDU)
20826
Aue (Sachsen)Sachsen   ErzgebirgskreisHeinrich Kohl (CDU)
16879
Auerbach/Vogtl.Sachsen   VogtlandkreisManfred Deckert (parteilos)
19300
AugustusburgSachsen   MittelsachsenDirk Neubauer (parteilos)
4746
Bad DübenSachsen   NordsachsenAstrid Münster (FWG)
8037
Bad ElsterSachsen   VogtlandkreisChristoph Flämig (FW)
3749
Bad Gottleuba-BerggießhübelSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeThomas Mutze (Freie Wähler)
5708
Bad LausickSachsen   LeipzigJosef Eisenmann
8233
Bad MuskauSachsen   GörlitzAndreas Bänder (CDU)
3688
Bad SchandauSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeAndreas Eggert
3912
BautzenSachsen   BautzenChristian Schramm (CDU)
39743
Belgern-SchildauSachsen   NordsachsenEike Petzold (parteilos)
8053
Bernsdorf (Oberlausitz)Sachsen   BautzenHarry Habel (CDU)
6689
Bernstadt auf dem EigenSachsen   GörlitzGunter Lange (parteilos)
3558
BischofswerdaSachsen   BautzenAndreas Erler (CDU)
11685
BöhlenSachsen   LeipzigMaria Gangloff (Die Linke)
6676
BornaSachsen   LeipzigSimone Luedtke (Die Linke)
19424
Brand-ErbisdorfSachsen   MittelsachsenDr. Martin Antonow (parteilos)
10076
BrandisSachsen   LeipzigArno Jesse (SPD)
9357
BurgstädtSachsen   MittelsachsenLars Naumann (FWB)
11043
ChemnitzSachsen   kreisfreiBarbara Ludwig (SPD)
241210
ColditzSachsen   LeipzigMatthias Schmiedel (parteilos)
8980
Coswig (Sachsen)Sachsen   MeißenFrank Neupold (parteilos)
20630
CrimmitschauSachsen   ZwickauHolm Günther (parteilos)
19622
Dahlen (Sachsen)Sachsen   NordsachsenMatthias Löwe (WHD)
4457
DelitzschSachsen   NordsachsenManfred Wilde (parteilos)
25148
DippoldiswaldeSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeRalf Kerndt (Unabhängige Bürger)
14471
DöbelnSachsen   MittelsachsenHans-Joachim Egerer (CDU)
20899
DohnaSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeRalf Müller (CDU)
6124
DommitzschSachsen   NordsachsenHarald Koch (CDU)
2568
DresdenSachsen   kreisfreiHelma Orosz (CDU)
525105
Ebersbach-NeugersdorfSachsen   GörlitzVerena Hergenröder (parteilos)
13272
EhrenfriedersdorfSachsen   ErzgebirgskreisFrank Uhlig (SPD)
4915
EibenstockSachsen   ErzgebirgskreisUwe Staab (CDU)
7838
EilenburgSachsen   NordsachsenHubertus Wacker (parteilos)
15539
ElsterbergSachsen   VogtlandkreisVolker Jenennchen (AHL)
4354
ElstraSachsen   BautzenVolker Brandt (CDU)
2909
ElterleinSachsen   ErzgebirgskreisSiegbert Ullrich (Freie Wähler Hermannsdorf)
3048

1   2  3  4  5