StartseiteEuropaDeutschland

 

 

Liste der Städte in Deutschland (Brandenburg)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Erweiterte Suche

 Ort      Bundesland      Landkreis      Regierungsbezirk      Bürgermeister    
 Einwohner    
AltlandsbergBrandenburg   Märkisch-OderlandArno Jaeschke
8809
AngermündeBrandenburg   UckermarkWolfgang Krakow (SPD)
13687
Bad BelzigBrandenburg   Potsdam-MittelmarkHannelore Klabunde (parteilos)
11119
Bad Freienwalde (Oder)Brandenburg   Märkisch-OderlandRalf Lehmann (parteilos)
12491
Bad LiebenwerdaBrandenburg   Elbe-ElsterThomas Richter (CDU)
9626
Bad WilsnackBrandenburg   PrignitzDietrich Gappa (CDU)
2612
Baruth/MarkBrandenburg   Teltow-FlämingPeter Ilk (LOB)
4182
BeelitzBrandenburg   Potsdam-MittelmarkBernhard Knuth (BBB)
11684
BeeskowBrandenburg   Oder-SpreeFrank Steffen (SPD)
7996
Bernau bei BerlinBrandenburg   BarnimMichaela Waigand
36020
BiesenthalBrandenburg   BarnimAndré Stahl (Die Linke)
5525
Brandenburg an der HavelBrandenburg   kreisfreiDietlind Tiemann (CDU)
71149
BrückBrandenburg   Potsdam-MittelmarkKarl-Heinz Borgmann
3692
BrüssowBrandenburg   UckermarkMichael Rakow
1994
Buckow (Märkische Schweiz)Brandenburg   Märkisch-OderlandThiemo Seelig (CDU)
1487
CalauBrandenburg   Oberspreewald-LausitzWerner Suchner (parteilos)
8152
CottbusBrandenburg   kreisfreiFrank Szymanski (SPD)
99913
Dahme/MarkBrandenburg   Teltow-FlämingThomas Willweber (FWG)
5253
Doberlug-KirchhainBrandenburg   Elbe-ElsterBodo Broszinski (FDP)
8875
DöbernBrandenburg   Spree-NeißeJörg Rakete (SPD)
3399
DrebkauBrandenburg   Spree-NeißeDietmar Horke (parteilos)
5777
EberswaldeBrandenburg   BarnimFriedhelm Boginski (FDP)
38960
EisenhüttenstadtBrandenburg   Oder-SpreeDagmar Püschel (Die Linke)
27410
ElsterwerdaBrandenburg   Elbe-ElsterDieter Herrchen (parteilos)
8384
ErknerBrandenburg   Oder-SpreeJochen Kirsch (SPD)
11438
Falkenberg/ElsterBrandenburg   Elbe-ElsterHerold Quick (parteilos)
6650
FalkenseeBrandenburg   HavellandHeiko Müller (SPD)
40905
FinsterwaldeBrandenburg   Elbe-ElsterJörg Gampe (CDU)
16677
Forst (Lausitz)Brandenburg   Spree-NeißeJürgen Goldschmidt (FDP)
19312
Frankfurt (Oder)Brandenburg   kreisfreiMartin Wilke (parteilos)
58537
Friedland (Niederlausitz)Brandenburg   Oder-SpreeThomas Hähle (parteilos)
3109
FriesackBrandenburg   HavellandWerner Töpfer (parteilos)
2484
Fürstenberg/HavelBrandenburg   OberhavelRobert Philipp (parteilos)
5972
Fürstenwalde/SpreeBrandenburg   Oder-SpreeHans-Ulrich Hengst (parteilos)
30885
Gartz (Oder)Brandenburg   UckermarkBurkhard Fleischmann (SPD)
2438
GolßenBrandenburg   Dahme-SpreewaldLars Kolan (SPD)
2532
GranseeBrandenburg   OberhavelMario Gruschinske (SPD)
5816
GroßräschenBrandenburg   Oberspreewald-LausitzThomas Zenker (SPD)
9010
GubenBrandenburg   Spree-NeißeKlaus-Dieter Hübner (FDP)
17971
HavelseeBrandenburg   Potsdam-MittelmarkGünter Noack (parteilos)
3349

1   2  3