StartseiteEuropaDeutschland

 

 

Liste der Städte in Deutschland

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Erweiterte Suche

 Ort      Bundesland      Landkreis      Regierungsbezirk      Bürgermeister    
 Einwohner    
StutenseeBaden-Württemberg   KarlsruheKarlsruheKlaus Demal (FW)
23414
StuttgartBaden-Württemberg   StuttgartStuttgartFritz Kuhn (Grüne)
597939
Südliches AnhaltSachsen-Anhalt   Anhalt-BitterfeldBurkhard Bresch (Die Linke)
14300
SüßenBaden-Württemberg   GöppingenStuttgartMarc O. Kersting (CDU)
9700
SuhlThüringen   kreisfreiJens Triebel (parteilos)
35967
SulingenNiedersachsen   DiepholzDirk Rauschkolb (parteilos)
12549
Sulz am NeckarBaden-Württemberg   RottweilFreiburgGerd Hieber
11767
Sulzbach-RosenbergBayern   Amberg-SulzbachOberpfalzMichael Göth (SPD)
19425
Sulzbach/SaarSaarland   Regionalverband SaarbrückenMichael Adam (CDU)
16393
SulzburgBaden-Württemberg   Breisgau-HochschwarzwaldDirk Blens (CDU)
2632
Sundern (Sauerland)Nordrhein-Westfalen   HochsauerlandkreisArnsbergDetlef Lins (CDU)
28165
SykeNiedersachsen   DiepholzSuse Laue
23669
Tambach-DietharzThüringen   GothaMarco Schütz (Freie Wähler/CDU)
4134
TangerhütteSachsen-Anhalt   StendalBirgit Schäfer (SPD)
11379
TangermündeSachsen-Anhalt   StendalRudolf Opitz (CDU)
10495
Tann (Rhön)Hessen   FuldaKasselMario Dänner (parteilos)
4430
TannaThüringen   Saale-Orla-KreisMarco Seidel (parteilos)
3746
TauberbischofsheimBaden-Württemberg   Main-Tauber-KreisStuttgartWolfgang Vockel (parteilos)
12666
TauchaSachsen   NordsachsenHolger Schirmbeck (SPD)
14291
TaunussteinHessen   Rheingau-Taunus-KreisDarmstadtSandro Zehner (CDU)
28535
TecklenburgNordrhein-Westfalen   SteinfurtMünsterStefan Streit (SPD)
8839
Tegernsee (Stadt)Bayern   MiesbachOberbayernJohannes Hagn (CSU)
3582
TelgteNordrhein-Westfalen   WarendorfMünsterWolfgang Pieper (Die Grünen)
18879
TeltowBrandenburg   Potsdam-MittelmarkThomas Schmidt (SPD)
23449
TemplinBrandenburg   UckermarkDetlef Tabbert (Die Linke)
16063
TengenBaden-Württemberg   KonstanzFreiburgHelmut Groß
4507
Tessin (bei Rostock)Mecklenburg-Vorpommern   RostockFred Ibold
3895
TeterowMecklenburg-Vorpommern   RostockReinhard Dettmann (parteilos)
8733
TettnangBaden-Württemberg   BodenseekreisTübingenBruno Walter
18216
TeublitzBayern   SchwandorfOberpfalzMaria Steger (CSU)
7351
TeuchernSachsen-Anhalt   BurgenlandkreisFrank Puschendorf (parteilos)
8573
TeupitzBrandenburg   Dahme-SpreewaldDirk Schierhorn (BNW)
1786
TeuschnitzBayern   KronachOberfrankenGabriele Weber (CSU)
2062
ThaleSachsen-Anhalt   HarzThomas Balcerowski (CDU)
18131
Thalheim/Erzgeb.Sachsen   ErzgebirgskreisNico Dittmann (parteilos)
6710
Thannhausen (Schwaben)Bayern   GünzburgSchwabenGeorg Schwarz (CSU/FW)
5967
TharandtSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeSilvio Ziesemer (parteilos)
5316
ThemarThüringen   HildburghausenHubert Böse (CDU)
2969
ThumSachsen   ErzgebirgskreisMichael Brändel
5424
TirschenreuthBayern   TirschenreuthOberpfalzFranz Stahl (CSU)
9065

1   2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52