StartseiteEuropaDeutschland

 

 

Liste der Städte in Deutschland

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Erweiterte Suche

 Ort      Bundesland      Landkreis      Regierungsbezirk      Bürgermeister    
 Einwohner    
SchriesheimBaden-Württemberg   Rhein-Neckar-KreisKarlsruheHansjörg Höfer (Grüne)
14623
SchrobenhausenBayern   Neuburg-SchrobenhausenOberbayernKarlheinz Stephan (CSU)
16029
SchrozbergBaden-Württemberg   Schwäbisch HallStuttgartKlemens Izsak
5730
SchrozbergBaden-Württemberg   Schwäbisch HallStuttgartKlemens Izsak
5730
SchüttorfNiedersachsen   Grafschaft BentheimThomas Michael Hamerlik (CDU)
12342
SchüttorfNiedersachsen   Grafschaft BentheimThomas Michael Hamerlik (CDU)
12342
SchwaanMecklenburg-Vorpommern   RostockMathias Schauer
4958
SchwabachBayern   kreisfreiMittelfrankenMatthias Thürauf (CSU)
39137
SchwabmünchenBayern   AugsburgSchwabenLorenz Müller (CSU)
13321
Schwäbisch GmündBaden-Württemberg   OstalbkreisStuttgartRichard Arnold (CDU)
58293
Schwäbisch HallBaden-Württemberg   Schwäbisch HallStuttgartHermann-Josef Pelgrim (SPD)
37096
SchwaigernBaden-Württemberg   HeilbronnStuttgartJohannes Hauser
10856
Schwalbach am TaunusHessen   Main-Taunus-KreisDarmstadtChristiane Augsburger (SPD)
14812
SchwalmstadtHessen   Schwalm-Eder-KreisKasselDr. Gerald Näser (CDU)
18195
SchwandorfBayern   SchwandorfOberpfalzAndreas Feller (CSU)
27802
SchwanebeckSachsen-Anhalt   HarzChristina Brehmer (Die Linke)
2566
Schwarzenbach am WaldBayern   HofOberfrankenDieter Frank (CSU)
4650
Schwarzenbach an der SaaleBayern   HofOberfrankenHans-Peter Baumann (CSU)
7248
SchwarzenbekSchleswig-Holstein   Herzogtum LauenburgFrank Ruppert
15060
Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb.Sachsen   ErzgebirgskreisHeidrun Hiemer (CDU)
17743
Schwarzenborn (Knüll)Hessen   Schwalm-Eder-KreisKasselJürgen Kaufmann (SPD)
1066
SchwarzheideBrandenburg   Oberspreewald-LausitzChristoph Schmidt (parteilos)
5855
Schwedt/OderBrandenburg   UckermarkJürgen Polzehl (SPD)
31042
SchweichRheinland-Pfalz   Trier-SaarburgOtmar Rößler (FWG)
7146
SchweinfurtBayern   kreisfreiUnterfrankenSebastian Remelé (CSU)
52098
SchwelmNordrhein-Westfalen   Ennepe-Ruhr-KreisArnsbergJochen Stobbe (SPD)
28139
SchwentinentalSchleswig-Holstein   PlönMichael Stremlau
13464
SchwerinMecklenburg-Vorpommern   kreisfreiAngelika Gramkow (Die Linke)
91264
SchwerteNordrhein-Westfalen   UnnaArnsbergHeinrich Böckelühr (CDU)
46376
SchwetzingenBaden-Württemberg   Rhein-Neckar-KreisKarlsruheRené Pöltl (parteilos)
21194
SebnitzSachsen   Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeMike Ruckh (CDU)
10093
Seehausen (Altmark)Sachsen-Anhalt   StendalDetlef Neumnann (UWG)
5198
Seeland (Sachsen-Anhalt)Sachsen-Anhalt   Salzlandkreis
8577
SeelowBrandenburg   Märkisch-OderlandJörg Schröder (parteilos)
5464
SeelzeNiedersachsen   Region HannoverDetlef Schallhorn (parteilos)
32206
SeesenNiedersachsen   GoslarErik Homann (CDU)
19564
SehndeNiedersachsen   Region HannoverCarl Jürgen Lehrke (CDU)
23060
SeifhennersdorfSachsen   GörlitzKarin Berndt (UBS)
3935
SelbBayern   Wunsiedel im FichtelgebirgeOberfrankenUlrich Pötzsch (Aktive Bürger)
15160
Selbitz (Oberfranken)Bayern   HofOberfrankenStefan Busch (Parteifreie Wähler)
4389

1   2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52