Startseite | Währungsrechner
currency converter

Charts - Währungsrechner

 
   

# Währung ISO Vortag Aktuell Veränderung
1. Marokkanische DirhamMAD10.775911.01942.21%
2. Malagasy AriaryMGA3473.913524.951.45%
3. Nigerianische NairaNGN338.389342.551.21%
4. Algerische DinarDZD117.644118.9511.10%
5. Südafrikanische RandZAR14.482214.59510.77%
6. Thailändischer BahtTHB37.818738.06370.64%
7. Vietnamesische DongVND24301244410.57%
8. Neuseländische DollarNZD1.487091.495340.55%
9. Südkoreanische WonKRW1254.261260.410.49%
10. Uruguayische PesoUYU30.968831.11110.46%
11. Tansania SchillingTZS2446.262457.160.44%
12. Indische RupieINR72.769873.05530.39%
13. Afghanische AfghaniAFN71.346271.61220.37%
14. Dominikanische PesoDOP50.185250.3710.37%
15. Chinesische Renminbi YuanCNY7.335147.362190.37%
16. Philippinische PesoPHP53.370153.56190.36%
17. Malaysischer RinggitMYR4.746744.763060.34%
18. Angolanischer Kwanza AOA177.88178.4810.34%
19. Indonesische RupiahIDR14301.214349.50.34%
20. Simbabwe DollarZWD401.463402.8180.34%
21. Kubanische PesoCUP24.69624.77940.34%
22. Nordkoreanische WonKPW144.027144.5130.34%
23. Ver. Arab. Emir.-DirhamAED3.918083.93130.34%
24. US DollarUSD1.066871.070470.34%
25. Venezuelanische BolivarVEF10.668710.70470.34%
26. Libanesische PfundLBP1608.311613.730.34%
27. Panamaische BalboaPAB1.066871.070470.34%
28. East Caribbean DollarXCD2.880552.890270.34%
29. Mosambikanische Neue MeticalMZN76.462676.72060.34%
30. Syrische PfundSYP229.217229.990.34%
31. Iranische RialIRR34584.634700.40.33%
32. Australische DollarAUD1.412591.417150.32%
33. Kanadische DollarCAD1.421921.426490.32%
34. Mongolische TugrikMNT2656.222664.40.31%
35. Ukrainische GriwnaUAH29.395729.4840.30%
36. Armenische DramAMD518.931520.4730.30%
37. Argentinische PesoARS16.96117.0110.29%
38. Isländische KroneISK121.333121.680.29%
39. Ungarische ForintHUF309.132309.8670.24%
40. Omani RialOMR0.412230.41320.23%
41. Ägyptische PfundEGP20.163520.20430.20%
42. Kasachstan TengeKZT356.42357.0770.18%
43. Ghanesische Neue CediGHS4.629134.636950.17%
44. Kroatische KunaHRK7.523487.534290.14%
45. Georgischer LariGEL2.867692.871540.13%
46. Tschechische KroneCZK27.031327.06610.13%
47. Israelische (Neue) SchekelILS4.065374.070450.12%
48. Russische RubelRUB63.766563.84430.12%
49. Japanische YenJPY122.563122.6860.10%
50. Polnische ZlotyPLN4.372494.375740.07%
51. Rumänische Neue LeiRON4.50134.503490.05%
52. Britische PfundGBP0.865050.865280.03%
53. Serbische DinarRSD124.443124.453< 0,01%
54. Französischer FrancFRF6.559576.55957Fix
55. Österreichischer SchillingATS13.760313.7603Fix
56. CFA-Franc BEACXAF655.957655.957Fix
57. Deutsche MarkDEM1.955831.95583Fix
58. Belgischer FrankenBEF40.339940.3399Fix
59. Konvertible MarkBAM1.955831.95583Fix
60. Griechischer DrachmeGRD340.75340.75Fix
61. CFA Franc BCEAOXOF655.957655.957Fix
62. Bulgarische LewBGN1.955831.95583Fix
63. EuroEUR11Fix
64. Schweizer FrankenCHF1.072971.0727-0.03%
65. Costa Rica ColónCRC602.052600.898-0.19%
66. Brasilianische RealBRL3.406233.39793-0.24%
67. Chilenische PesoCLP704.935703.148-0.25%
68. Albanische LekALL138.298137.791-0.37%
69. Mexikanische PesoMXN23.31723.1459-0.74%
70. Kolumbianischer PesoCOP3152.423129.25-0.74%
71. Türkische LiraTRY4.072354.04022-0.80%
72. Honduranische LempiraHNL25.585125.3273-1.02%
73. Kambodschanische RielKHR4394.564340.76-1.24%
74. Peruanische SolPEN3.574493.53041-1.25%
75. Laotische KipLAK8934.818788.56-1.66%

PAGERANK SEO